Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund invites interested bidders for the supply of the following item. Lot No. Item Description Bid Reference No Bid
Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund Invites Bids for the Supply of One Electric Vehicle.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
ኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ከራጅ/022/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሸለዉ) እና አዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of ኬን ነጭ ብትር (Stationery Materials)
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3936f9d2-b932-4e90-b8b1-18e78f68ed77/open Lot Information
የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትኋን መድሃኒት ርጭት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ba2d8ee-ca05-498d-9e07-9c4c14acd626/open Lot Information
የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትኋን መድሃኒት ርጭት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79d51fe0-d45b-458b-95d4-329e2ef192f8/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement for NICU 2
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec5bc9d8-9ab1-4b3e-afc6-f920b8f9acfa/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/069025d8-df46-4f07-965e-b5173eb05e2c/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f43ee1bd-ae91-4168-8a32-60cf42c88a07/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የፖስት ካርድ ህትመት ግዥ
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29b09d46-63c8-4835-afa7-01cd7884f1fb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤቱ የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:- KUN25L-PRMDHV እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFR22GX70518957/እባካችሁ ዋጋውን በአንደኛ ደረጀ በኦርጀናል ይሙሉ/
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec7f27b5-30bf-4d91-bbfe-576ac40888ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት አልበሙ ላይ በላምኔቲንግ የሚታተም ፎቶ ግዥ
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc3d8757-64f3-42fe-bbba-1775e7b89c6a/open Lot Information