Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b33bc2-ed1d-412c-867a-d4da08da27f7/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e45fdefa-6838-4260-b39a-1202d00780fe/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/168c81a7-9a40-40fb-a553-8b7f7ff142a7/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fed1e0b4-f0a5-4700-9ced-846c2459e2b8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e14d110a-2581-4fae-acfa-55bb4de76c46/open Lot Information
KIRKOS SUB CITY PUBLIC SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE POOL ADMINISTRATION AND THE FINANCE OFFICE: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9e27c672-9b3a-4722-884c-498759354c13/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/528df425-6e6f-4dfb-8183-8c9ace154b7d/open Invitation to
ማፍ ቢዝነስ ግሩፕ ደብረ ብርሃን ለሚያሰራው ፕሮጀክት ግንባታ የሚያስፈልግ 20,000 (ሃያ ሺህ) ኩንታል ሲሚንቶ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ በማዕቀፍ ግዥ ውል ገብቶ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) የሲሚንቶ ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቢዝነስ ግሩፑ ደብረ ብርሃን ለሚያሰራው ፕሮጀክት ግንባታ የሚያስፈልግ 20,000 (ሃያ ሺህ)
Solidarities International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Companies for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT (READVERTISEMENT)Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts,