Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f480f101-fd87-48fe-8db0-0fa56e0f1740/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b34d86b-08fd-48f1-917a-c9490c36b33e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e412ea55-e4d3-4675-b521-9ebe47cd3ee1/open Lot Information
የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የፅዳት እና የፅህፈት እቃ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጠ/ሆስፒታል 0001/19 የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለ ሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል
የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 2ኛ ቤተሰብ ችሎት የቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የመ/ቁ 109221 ቀን 27/11/2018ዓ.ም የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ መሀመድ አህመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አብዱልኪም ኡመር
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance Computer
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6d047a5-b391-42a7-a84a-d81cec170faa/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital :procurement of Banner Proforma
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/117070ae-bee2-4b30-a384-4e4afac1a2c5/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba57d979-2ca8-4af7-8cbf-9eaab2d7ce4f/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49d00f08-cebd-438a-88b3-4ea5354a989a/open Lot Information