Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከዚህ
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ ሎት 1 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ በቡሬ ደምበጫና ፍ/ሰላም ከተሞች መጋዝን፣ ቢሮ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ የመጸዳጃ ቤትና የአጥር ግንባታ
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f1af8a3-5aea-4e12-8b13-2c56c6d81292/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-sepo-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of Sport Marital
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር
በምሥራቅ ጎጃም አሥተዳደር ዞን የደብረ ኤልያስ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በወረዳችን ሥር ለሚገኙ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ከ2018 የመደበኛ በጀት ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት የሚውል የሀገር ውስጥ ፈርኒቸር፣ የውጭ ስሪት ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያ እንዲሁም በወረዳ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት በጀት የስፖርት ትጥቅና የስፖርት ጫማ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ጎጃም አሥተዳደር ዞን የደብረ ኤልያስ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በወረዳችን ሥር ለሚገኙ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች
Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Would Like to Notify Bid Extension
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Notice 1) Bid No: NCB/Caug-Chem/AWSSSE/08/2018 2) Original Bid Publication Date: February 11, 2026 3) Original Bid
The South West Ethiopia Peoples Regional State, Bureau of Pastoral & Lowlands Affairs, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project Phase Two (LLRP II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Machinery and Equipment for a Model Poultry Village.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Bids Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) Name of
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation
The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Male Goat & Male Sheep
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute
Branna Printing Enterprise Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Printing Machineries.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Invitation to Bidders Tender No. 003/2018 Branna Printing Enterprise invites eligible bidders to participate in the
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA), Duly Representing the FDRE Hereby Intends to Select Legal Firm for the Dispute Arise in Connection with Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema Road Upgrading Project Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) International Competitive Bidding Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema
The Shashemene City Administration Finance Office Now Intends to Apply Part of the Proceeds to Ward Payments Under the Contract for Procurement of Local Construction Materials There Are Four Lots.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Invitation for Bids Country: Ethiopia Name of project: Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP)