Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከዚህ

የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ ሎት 1 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ በቡሬ ደምበጫና ፍ/ሰላም ከተሞች መጋዝን፣ ቢሮ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ የመጸዳጃ ቤትና የአጥር ግንባታ

በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f1af8a3-5aea-4e12-8b13-2c56c6d81292/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-sepo-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of Sport Marital

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically

ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው እና ያልተከፈለባቸው አምስት ዓመት እና ከዚያ በላይ

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance (Lot 1) and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance (Lot 2).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ

JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Perform an Annual Audit of Their Books of Account for the Current Fiscal Year.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Audit Service JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management organization

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign

The International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IRR) Ethiopia Program Invites Qualified and Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for an External Audit of its Accounts.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)-Audit Service Issued Date: February 27, 2026 Closing Date: March 15, 2026

የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈለጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር፤ ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

Zemen Insurance S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement and Implementation of a Solution/software-based IP-PBX System.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Ref No. ZISC/Pro/009/2026) 1. Zemen Insurance S.C (ZISC) invites interested and eligible competitive