Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.

Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Regional Migration Fund (RMF) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.

Ethiopian Statistics Service፡ Procurement of Face Mask /ማስክ/, Hand Towel/ፎጣ ትንሹ/, Plastic Glove/ጓንት ላስቲክ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1960713e-65ee-4b80-8a0f-4b482807b7b9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b37e7a3-4259-4471-bd83-409968628453/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Leather Bag

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f61e22e2-eb95-434a-b3cf-271a6f1da81a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Medical Supply (Bloodline)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2078c825-2abe-4295-89fa-6230a686210a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Poly Bags (Black) 16cm & Diameters

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/852da032-cca6-4008-947d-9c4d1499f1f7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ ለባህርዳር አፈር ላብራቶሪ ዳይሬከቶሬት አገልግሎት የሚውል የአፈር ላብራቶሪ ቁሳቁስ ግዥ፣ የህያው ማዳበሪያ ማምረቻ ማሽን ግዥ፣ የድንጋይ ከሰል ወፍጮ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

The Gambella Rural Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of a New Trial Bridge and Access Road Along the Gelesha River in Godere Woreda, and Consultancy Services for Trail Bridge Studies and Design Across Aba Alemu and Baro Rivers.