Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ብሩክታዊት ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ይጥና (7 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef8c49fe-6107-4e78-8eeb-6f8b091e7fe1/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Lab Equipment Procurement Reference No: OWEB-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau: Procurement of Lab Equipment

Addis Zemen (Feb 18, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ በመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት በድጋሚ  ጨረታ የሚወጡ የእቃ /የአገልግሎት

ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የምግብ ቅቤ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ እና እንቁላል አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7e25356f-b32b-4fa0-9522-a2ee8844f99e/open Invitation to Bid “በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018” Procurement Reference

ለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Providers for the Provision of Vehicles Under a Long-term Rental Agreement

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) NVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LITE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LITE)

ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የድርጅቱን መዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል እና አጠቃላይ የጥቅማ ጥቅም ማእቀፍ የሚያጠና ልምድ ያለው አማካሪ ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Oromia Bank Would Like to Extension of Bid Closing & Opening Period

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid Extension The Procurement of Supply and Installation of Out-Door Digital Nameplate Bid Notice No. OT/01/2026-27

Imagine 1 Day International Organization is Looking for a Potential Supplier For: Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ

HELVETAS Swiss Interoperation Would Like to Procure Tents/mobile Shop

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply & delivery of Tents/Mobile shop for Sunday Market to Job

ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 79/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61a0cbea-9f62-45ba-8669-b55649898b24/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ec5f11-a292-4d6d-b5d2-30d3fbb53c9d/open Lot Information