Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference
Republican Guard Would Like To Procure Spare Parts
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በአለታ ወንዶ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የጠጠር መንገድ ጥገና ሥራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግንባታ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በአለታ ወንዶ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት
Ethiopian Civil Service University፡ Procurement of Meat, Beef Meat and Fish Filito
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9fd0e82-7973-4993-8c78-4a1118d9cd07/open
በየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 08 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ኢኮኖሚያ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የሕዝብ ትራንስፖርት መኪና ኪራይ፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 በየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 08 አስተዳደር በበጀት ዓም ሁለተኛ በር የሕዝብ
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር፡ የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት በአዳማ ከተማ ከቀን 03/07/2018 እስከ 07/07/2018 ዓ.ም ለ15 ተሰታፊዎች ለ5 ቀናት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d7ed89c-bdce-4582-8c90-8045533c6a80/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of CT- Scan Contrast –16
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/028f0e78-757b-4acc-84ad-698bebc2ea7b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University:Lot 083 Purchase Requisition of Smart Mobile Phone SAMSUNG Galaxy or Equivalent A56, 5G, 256GB by 8GB/12GB/*/CLG
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/615b6ed3-8a68-40ff-b1b6-38b77679e061/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service from Bishftu Tawon Refirashmenet & Hall Renet Lot 005/2018 (የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ በቢሸፍቱ ከተማ)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc7ce9f4-5181-4d9f-990a-314218bf2837/open Lot Information
አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a9d68db-833a-4c06-8943-5a3176a2188d/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6e1f99af-e018-4d8d-83a5-d2d88eea7813/open Invitation to