Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open    Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference

Republican Guard  Would Like To Procure Spare Parts

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኢትዮጵያ ፎር ሶስ ኢኒሼቲቭ የኦዲት ስራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ህጋዊ የታደሰ የስራ ፈቃድ ያላቸው ሰርቲፋይድ የሆኑ በዋናው ኦዲት መስሪያ ቤት የተመዘገቡበት ማስረጃ ያላቸው

የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በግዥ ፋይናንስና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት በኩል ለተፈጥሮ ሀብትና መሬት አስተዳደር በዘላቂ መሬት አያያዝ ፕሮግራም በጀት የግብርና ኖራ /Agricultural Lime/ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት የምስራቅ ኦሮሚያ ቋሚ ምድብ ችሎት የፍታብሔር ጉዳይ የጭነት መኪና እና WHEEL LOODER ማሽን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፍርድ ባለመብት፡– የቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር ማዘጋጃ ቤት እና የፍርድ ባለእዳ፡–

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምሥ ጎጃም አስተዳደር ዞን የሸበል በረንታ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማሽን ኪራይ (የመንገድ ጥገና) እና ለመስኖ አገልግሎት የሚውል የኩሬ ቁፋሮ ሱሃ ቀበሌ (በሬ ሳር) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስራት/ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ”

Ethiopian Customs Commission Modjo Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1e06e84b-0a64-4be0-bd98-cf89149aec49/open Invitation to

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c07c5359-e833-4d98-891f-2c31f40fa72e/open Invitation to

Mining Industry Development Institute Would Like To Procure Workshop Equipment and Tools

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c804c97a-5f73-4d7f-acf4-6c4ffaa17272/open ”

Addis Ababa University: Lot 5 Procurement of Maintenance Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1ed7bb34-efca-4207-b7cf-5f3e9ca6d8ef/open