Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) እርማት የኦሮሚያ ባንክ ቢፍቱ ቅርንጫፍ ተበዳሪ የሆኑት ወ/ሮ ፋሲካ ታከለ ኢዶሳ የወሰዱትን ብድር በውሉ መሠረት ባለመክፈላቸው ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 መሠረት በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ ዋስትና

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c6c2071-df00-4fb8-a4a2-ef1fee4c0299/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0071-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 82 ድጋሚ

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የወጣ የግሪን እና ዋይት ቦርድ ሰሌዳ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION to Local Competitive Bid Re-Bid No. 114/2025/26 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and potential bidders participate to supply

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various UPS Spare Parts and Rectangular Flower Pots.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

CST Ethiopia Invites Bids for an External Audit Firm to Review Financial Statements for Fiscal Years 2026-2028.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB)EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES PROVIDER (FY 2026-2028) BACKGROUND CST Ethiopia is the representative office

Imagine 1 Day International Organization (I1D) is Inviting Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# 11D/OBP-12/2026) Imagine 1 day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in

Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X 15ml ANGLE

Dashen Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of 207 Uninterruptible Power Supplies (UPS).

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the

The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Years 2026-2029.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) SUPPLIER PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2029 The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is a CGIAR research centre, a

ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ  ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Bids for the Purchase of Steel Silos (1000 Ton and 500 Ton Capacity) and an Automatic Movable Feed Conveyor Belt for Delivery to Jigjiga City Administration, Somali Regional State.

The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Procurement of Student Bedding for Boarding Schools.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Somali Regional Education Bureau Invitation for National Competitive Bid Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested eligible

Medical Teams International (MTI) Invites Qualified Insurance Providers to Submit Bids for Life Insurance, Group Personal Accident (GPA), and Medical Insurance Services for its Staff and Dependents Across Ethiopia.