Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f745e5b3-f901-4213-96ce-00f5f460a134/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU3 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Construction & Workshop Materials for a Green Energy Incubation Center
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8d197e96-e0c9-474a-a2d0-cf1a8fe2b1b3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0172-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-G-003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Adama District፡ Procurement of Printing Items
Government (Mar 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d57dee1e-8b7a-42c3-9139-7462aa0d3d3b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0039-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police :Paper Bag and የጊዜ መቁጠሪያ ያለው አጀንዳ 02
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ca42c84-50fe-4402-b45c-026019cef10c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :የቁጥር አቹማ ድንጋይ በቁጥር and 00 ጠጠር 16 ሜ/ኩብ በሚይዝ በመኪና
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19906d3-d70a-4549-ac25-ade7fbabafb6/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b70812-f2de-47fe-9f17-969e4c28c8d1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad28bdf-b44c-4f56-bc96-f51e59adcce2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Various Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02693 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED
በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጎሮ ጤና ጣቢያ የቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎች፣ ፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የህትመት ስራዎች፣ የጥገና ስራዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የህክምና ዕቃዎችና ሪኤጀንቶች እና መድኃኒቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ከ/ከተማ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite interested
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የተተዉ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ግ_05/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa Mootummaa Seekteera Magaalichaa Keessatti Argaamanif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu Barbada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Bahe Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa