Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ግደይ አርአያ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ራይኖ ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/07379 ጥር 20 ቀን 2017

በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችና ብረታ ብረትና ኢንጅነሪንግ ኮርፖሬሽን የተመረቱ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዴስክ፣ ብሬክ ፓድ ብሬክ ሹ እና ብሬክ ላይኒንግ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b14b3cfb-caf0-47cd-a439-3416e18c39b6/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0041-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU2 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f745e5b3-f901-4213-96ce-00f5f460a134/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU3 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Construction & Workshop Materials for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mootuummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Gujii Aa- Naa Annaa Sorraatti Waajjira Maallaqa Aanaa A/A/Sor- Raa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Kees- Satti Argamaniif Bara Baajata 2019tiif Wol-Dorgomisiisee Bituu Ni Bar- Baada.

Godina Baalee Bahattii Wajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Gololchaa Manneen Hojii Motummaatif Bajata Bara 2019 Tin Meshalee Dhabbii Fi Dhumataa Wajjiraalee Motummaa Fi Gandootaf Calbasiin Ifaan Bitee Dhiyessuu Barbaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 20, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii IfaBittaa Meeshaalee Bar 2019 Godina Baalee Bahattii Wajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Gololchaa manneen hojii

Waajjira Mallaaqaa Godina Baaleetti Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Diinshoo Bara Baajataa 2019f Meeshaalee Taajaajila Garagaraatiif Kan Oolan Akkaatuma Armaan Gaditti Tarrefamaniin Jechuun Meeshaalee Barreefamaa, Uffata Danbii, Meeshaalee Dhumataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinna Meeshaalee Elekirooniksii Addad Addaa Fi Farnicharoota Garagaraa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch Invites Eligible Contractors (GC Grade 7, GWWC Grade 7 & Above) for the Supply and Installation of Roof Water Harvesting Systems and River Intake Pumps.

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Ref Nog: ERCS-SRB/WRK/0024/26 INVITATION TO BID The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch office invites eligible

The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of ICT Hardware and Smart Display Systems for the Ethiopia Construction Authority as Part of the Ethiopia Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የኤሌክትሮ ሜካኒካል እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2019 1. የኤሌክትሮ ሜካኒካል እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሳሪያዎች አቅርቦት

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት

NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Contractor for the Solar-powered Upgrading and Rehabilitation of the Feres-Megrya Water Supply Scheme (Tender Reference: RFQ /AA/2026/025).

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a qualified contractor for: Solar powered upgrading/Rehabilitation of Feres-Megrya

መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ. ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ ተጫራች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) ቤት አፍርሶ ለመግዛት የወጣ ጨረታ መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ