Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce8f56e0-36e6-4cbe-b570-4e1acebb99fa/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/JBO/G/0230/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement 250 ግራም የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1405257c-cd72-47d5-bb75-e99b32a33a27/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0474-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopian Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a5d48e3-5c13-4869-a4ce-51760949cbf9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0877-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ /ሳምፕል መቅረብ አለበት/
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79c655b0-00ac-4c58-b645-1cffb807d568/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f39ebe58-f9ff-4c81-935f-a4d034dd013f/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59321477-e8b2-492f-b0f8-db68901c73c9/open Lot Information