Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce8f56e0-36e6-4cbe-b570-4e1acebb99fa/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/JBO/G/0230/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement 250 ግራም የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ 2018

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1405257c-cd72-47d5-bb75-e99b32a33a27/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0474-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopian Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a5d48e3-5c13-4869-a4ce-51760949cbf9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0877-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ /ሳምፕል መቅረብ አለበት/

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dire Dawa University: Lot 12 Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/43edce4e-2375-41e8-9f88-a72ec2205f1f/open

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6baff95-2d40-449b-ad85-40a4079aa894/open  Invitation to

Aksum University: Lot-07- ለተማሪዎች ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ግዥ

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04c2e51c-5bcb-4e28-bd09-adf2a42f6013/open

KOICA Ethiopia Office is Inviting Foreign and Local Eligible Bidders for the Procurement, Delivery, Installation, and Test Operation of Dairy Value Addition Goods.

2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation for BidsDate. September 3rd,2026 Invitation No. EG 2026-001-01 KOICA (Korea International Cooperation Agency) Ethiopia Office intends

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd4d9ece-3f72-4547-b53c-bb12c207177d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a99b7318-2c96-4288-8fcc-9d1059eb7181/open Lot Information

National Metrology Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09650636-2fe3-4e89-a992-2731f74442e6/open Lot Information

በአሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  የጨረታ ቁጥር 01 ደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ትም/ቢሮ  የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ በ2019