Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce8f56e0-36e6-4cbe-b570-4e1acebb99fa/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/JBO/G/0230/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement 250 ግራም የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1405257c-cd72-47d5-bb75-e99b32a33a27/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0474-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopian Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a5d48e3-5c13-4869-a4ce-51760949cbf9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0877-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ /ሳምፕል መቅረብ አለበት/
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
MINISTRY OF REVENUE: PROCUREMENT OF LED ALUMINUM CLADDING
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0706bdd-d5e6-4043-b079-abe62471b32e/open Lot Information
Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የውሃ ሮቶ ባለ5000 120/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40133df5-38f2-4f45-9119-a317e92711c9/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ብሎኬት ባለ 20 ስፋት 121/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91f85459-3bd4-4bad-8d9b-55f707943744/open Lot Information