Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements Rear Combination Light Harness
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f36bbb4-4c8e-4eaa-a556-4509263ea78e/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e9e855a-22a4-4924-ab67-e0ba49afbc6e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of የምግብና ማቴረያል PRIBET 2
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1103a458-7896-4fe1-a3bf-505b2e64bdf5/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ/2/Requisition of Maintenance of Generator/2
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ccd5cf7-9791-4245-ac8f-423147783336/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Web for Camera
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9b9a820-034e-4ac1-a2ad-e7c10ed45fea/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73e51686-fb83-4a38-b840-3ca6d502afad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ced3a8e-c080-48c4-98ee-71cb6a2fd46b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of 4 ኢ.ት 19700 BATTERY BOLDEN or Related 12 V 75 AM Original,
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/deccfcb2-4752-4777-8daa-14087c69025a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Tyre Cpva
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7567f967-d9a9-4403-be8b-2fad2b06dfdb/open Lot Information