Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0664-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 04/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአ. ብ.ክ.መ. በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በአልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከህብረተሰቡ ለተረጂነት የተሰበሰበ የስንዴ እህል
በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን አልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የስንዴ እህል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኩንታል መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7839adef-0ec3-4127-9aeb-fd0f132b0f9a/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52db4b2c-7b4f-45e8-a162-e5d66e78d490/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afda3361-fd5f-44bb-a6ac-8759d80be347/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d698ca9-0605-43e7-8c28-d876c550c65b/open Lot Information
Population Health and Environment Ethiopia Consortium (PHE-EC) is Inviting Competent Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Apiculture Materials (including Beekeeping Suits, Gloves, Boots, and Smokers), Stationeries (ledgers and Registration Books), and Cash Boxes for the MaYEA Program Implemented in 14 Woredas Across the Amhara and Afar Regions.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR APICULTURE MATERIALS, STATIONERIES AND CASH BOXES PROCUREMENT Population Health and Environment Ethiopia Consortium (PHE-EC)
Addis International Convention Center (AICC) Invites Open Tenders for the Procurement and Implementation of an ERP Software System.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR AN OPEN TENDER Bid Ref. No/AICC S.C/NCB/001/2026 Addis International Convention Center (AICC) invites applications
Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 69 Out-Door Digital Nameplates.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID(National Competitive Bidding)Ref No. OT/01/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards the
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጅግጅጋ ዲስትሪክት የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ (ለ3ኛ ጊዜ) የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Office Furniture, Including Lobby Chairs, Stools, Manager Chairs, Guest Chairs, Officer Chairs, Sorting Chairs, Meeting Tables, and Revolving Chairs.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Bid No. HB/001/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders