Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአ. ብ.ክ.መ. በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በአልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከህብረተሰቡ ለተረጂነት የተሰበሰበ የስንዴ እህል

በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን አልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የስንዴ እህል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኩንታል መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Institute for Sustainable Development (ISD) is Inviting Certified Bidders to Supply up to 26 UV-resistant Multilayer Plastic (HDPE) Water Tanks (3000 Litres, 150cm Diameter, 183cm Height) for the Rural Women Cultivating Change (RWCC) Project.

Jimma University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7839adef-0ec3-4127-9aeb-fd0f132b0f9a/open Lot Information

Salale University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52db4b2c-7b4f-45e8-a162-e5d66e78d490/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afda3361-fd5f-44bb-a6ac-8759d80be347/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d698ca9-0605-43e7-8c28-d876c550c65b/open Lot Information

Population Health and Environment Ethiopia Consortium (PHE-EC) is Inviting Competent Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Apiculture Materials (including Beekeeping Suits, Gloves, Boots, and Smokers), Stationeries (ledgers and Registration Books), and Cash Boxes for the MaYEA Program Implemented in 14 Woredas Across the Amhara and Afar Regions.

Addis International Convention Center (AICC) Invites Open Tenders for the Procurement and Implementation of an ERP Software System.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR AN OPEN TENDER Bid Ref. No/AICC S.C/NCB/001/2026 Addis International Convention Center (AICC) invites applications

Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 69 Out-Door Digital Nameplates.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID(National Competitive Bidding)Ref No. OT/01/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards the

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጅግጅጋ ዲስትሪክት የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ (ለ3ኛ ጊዜ) የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ