Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን በሠንጠረዡ ዉስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪዉ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ጋሻው መለሰ አስፋው እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስካለ ወ/ሩፋኤል ገ/ኪዳን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
175 ካ.ሜ G+2 የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Stationary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee56bb0f-cd5a-4988-80ca-006a6a23ca07/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ce05c25-9c09-440a-b20a-1ff67c594eea/open Lot Information
Woldiya University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/476658d4-84f8-4b43-bc7c-9c4d048551d5/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Shekusen-Mersu Periodic Maintenance Road Project
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f3fd4ac8-1dda-427e-8c34-c38eb66650ad/open
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Pumping Systems (Lots 1 & 2) and Construction of Latrines and a Maternity Waiting Room (Lots 3 & 4) in Oromia and Amhara Regions.
2merkato.com (Mar 13, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/010/26 INVITATION TO TENDER Invitation to Tender for the Supply, Installation,
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af9bfbaf-9c74-4de1-a01c-49c1055490ad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89ee3dad-36f4-4a04-b283-a281421d7726/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationary Material Yt
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58354786-c614-430a-af2d-f182de132697/open Lot Information
Aksum University Procurement of Lot-74 የT-Shirt እና ለሽልማት የሚሆን ዋንጫ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff8dda78-6b57-44b0-b181-4243ca546c4a/open Lot Information