Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026)   Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in

Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ

የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses (Grade WWC-3 and Above) for the Construction of the Yeda Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in East Gojjam, Baso Libon.

በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የውሃ ታንክር ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Kan Bara Baajataa 2019 Baasee Jira.

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bulchiinsa Magaala Shaggar Kutaa Magaala kuraa Jiddaatti waajjirri Maallaga Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu baajatoa

Salale University፡ Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2499c892-7fd7-44d8-98c8-00bb724f7a4d/open Lot Information

Salale University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33ec51fe-98e9-496c-9efd-2f743206b965/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ec3e08f-dff4-4760-bb9c-f6300f030b2c/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac018e6f-2a91-41e6-9b19-33824881c745/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb0d79b8-bd76-4dba-83c0-6936d9e755f3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd9ba786-c465-436a-bfb7-86ef06d1e0fc/open Lot Information