Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026)   Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in

Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ

የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት እና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 11

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement Of Sharp Photo Copy Machine Spar Parts /

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fcd7cca-eb15-4b70-b461-73d046eeab8c/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የፕሮጀክተር ቦርሳ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1a582a2c-a62e-414c-8d6f-5405e4946a43/open Lot Information

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እንዲሁም በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር_06/2019 ዓ.ም በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ የተሽከርካሪ

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Babogaya Cafeteria Service.

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02548 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND

Dalocha Town Administration is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified Consultancy Firms to Assist in Preparing a Comprehensive Development Document for a Tourism Destination Centered Around Gafat Mountain and Dijo River.

ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 021/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሱት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። 

ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት ለሁለት ዓመት የሚቆይ የሠራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበብ የግብአት አቅርቦትና የመስተንግዶ አገልግሎት፣ ደንብ ልብስ (የሥራ ልብስ) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 023/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ/ስቴሽነሪ/ በጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት