Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የንብ እና ዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 15/2019 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ በምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ፕሮግራም በጀት ድጋፍ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ እርባታ እና የዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Independent Core Banking System
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dilla University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e21a28e8-83b2-49de-829d-285cc553504d/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad12536-cc41-4df3-a45f-87025e14ec9f/open Lot Information
Dilla University Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f788086-77df-40c0-b2c5-e570fc6e4d5d/open Lot Information
Dilla University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e60e3da-1e54-480c-8cb6-685096cfbb1a/open Lot Information
Dilla University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f9abc34-2dfb-449e-a9ed-6a78526a2886/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Nissan Sentra Spares (CHASSIS NO.= MNTBBAB17Z0024540)
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be107222-c553-4d48-b0ac-22158e3e8779/open Lot Information
Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb1b2421-2fad-4df2-a254-6255390f0df2/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f404809a-b2e3-4a1b-84cb-1a8d988c9e4a/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6dfbd78-9dc3-4268-ad29-f2d566e36600/open Lot Information