Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን የህትመት አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል የግዢው መለያ ቁጥር፡- BOHEA-PPAD NCB Health-insurance Tir-2018

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce8f56e0-36e6-4cbe-b570-4e1acebb99fa/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/JBO/G/0230/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement 250 ግራም የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ 2018

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1405257c-cd72-47d5-bb75-e99b32a33a27/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0474-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopian Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a5d48e3-5c13-4869-a4ce-51760949cbf9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0877-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ /ሳምፕል መቅረብ አለበት/

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይት ቅባቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERCDSPAግ.ጨ.ቁ 01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው የአገር ውስጥ

አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር

Kefeta Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (KMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under AABE to Undertake the Audit of its Financial Records for a Three-year Period from June 30, 2027, to June 30, 2029.

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f33d9567-3615-4f96-848e-4815d776ee98/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b46cd23f-dc15-4728-800c-ae8856078780/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29e751ab-f56d-4d92-9cff-3526d71521b4/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የውሃና የዘይት ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d3c392-d95d-4162-881a-2ccf4791eb54/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Heavy Fabric Curtain (ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ሆኖ በሪሞት የሚንቀሳቀስ መጋረጃ)

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80241b52-80f4-42cf-9887-363526cc133d/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Mouse Proforma

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82120d20-3284-49ee-adbe-02f4a9d2b9e1/open Lot Information