Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት የሁለተኛ ዙር ሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪከት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ አገልግሎት ግዴታውን ካልተወጣ ደንበኛ በአዋጅ ጥር 103/1990 መሰረት

ኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪከት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር፣ ለ6ኛ እና ለ8ኛ ክፍል አገልግሎት የሚውል የፈተና

የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት እና እቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ ግጨ-02/2018 የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት ቁጥር የዕቃው ዓይነት የሚገኝበት

የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) NOTICE FOR THE INVITATION FOR RE-BID Reference No: – EEU/BGR/NCB/006/18 The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility here by now invites registered eligible bidders/contractors of category

The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-5/BC-5 and Above to Submit Bids for the Supply and Building of Assosa Customer Service Centers Renovation Works.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Front Light Boxes at its Outlying Branches.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/010/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የእኔ ዲማ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት ለመንግስት መ/ቤቶች ለ 2019 ዓም ለአንደኛ ዙር የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የመኪና እና ሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የሆቴል ምግቦች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ እቃዎች የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau Intends to Apply Part of the Proceeds to Eligible Payments for the Consultancy Services for Trial Bridge Construction Projects

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TRIAL BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of Central Ethiopia Regional State is Inviting Bids for Consultancy Services Including Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Special Structure Projects.

Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Dignity Kits and Non-Food Items (NFI) Intended for the Protection and Socio-economic Reintegration of Gender-based Violence (GBV) Survivors in Conflict-affected Communities of the Afar Region.

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau is Inviting Bids for Engineering Design and Consultancy Services for Special Structure Construction Projects (specifically Slab Culverts) Across Four Distinct Packages in the Central Ethiopia Regional State.

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba767588-7567-4b17-ba17-183fb3e74637/open Lot Information

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712a1fd9-82fa-4679-a89d-9de37098211f/open Lot Information