Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር፣ ለ6ኛ እና ለ8ኛ ክፍል አገልግሎት የሚውል የፈተና

የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት እና እቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ ግጨ-02/2018 የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት ቁጥር የዕቃው ዓይነት የሚገኝበት

የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) NOTICE FOR THE INVITATION FOR RE-BID Reference No: – EEU/BGR/NCB/006/18 The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility here by now invites registered eligible bidders/contractors of category

The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-5/BC-5 and Above to Submit Bids for the Supply and Building of Assosa Customer Service Centers Renovation Works.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 20, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BIDRE-GIW-26-2025/2026, RE-GIW-27-2025/2026 and RE-GIW-29-2025/2026 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic Sheet), PVC-U Pipes,

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) Invites Re-bids for the Supply of PVC Resin (300MT), HDPE Raw Material (200MT), and Rubber Seals (3100 Pcs).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit (LLRPII), Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Kohle Project Woreda (Kohle-Godgod).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Lagahido Project Woreda (Geldoh-Lagahido 57KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Hadagalo Project Woreda (Hadagalo-Gabi).

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of Trial Bridge Construction Projects (Package 1).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 15KM DC-2 Road in Harawo Project Woreda (Bulale Antet-Lafaise) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc955896-c11d-45e1-a936-09e39788751b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a70df04-d18b-4c01-9a44-ddca197391ec/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d635c7d8-2e24-4004-a3cd-f85f4815caed/open Lot Information