Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 19/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 19/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDFor the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority for Civil Societies Organization
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.
Addis Zemen (Mar 22, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሽጥ የወጣ የሐረጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በከተማ ውስጥ የሚገኙ በተለያዩ ጊዜያት በግዥ፣ በዕርዳታና
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በከተማ ውስጥ የሚገኙ በተለያዩ ጊዜያት በግዥ፣ በዕርዳታና በስጦታ ያገኟቸውን ሞተር ሳይክሎች፣ ታይግሮ ባጃጅ፣ አሮጌ ግረደር፣ ቶራሌ ብረታብረቶች፣ ፕላስቲክ ሮቶ እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) Call for National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Reference Number: DBOT13825/26 Re-bid 1. Dashen Bank S.C. invites all interested. eligible, experienced, and qualified bidders to submit a
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallagga Bahaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurgurr Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Mana Qopheessaa Magaalaa Naqamtee fi Murtii Abbaa Idaa 1faa Dhaabbata Ijaarsa Waliigalaa
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Boolee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beteleeheem Ayinaalamifi M/A/Idaa nObbo Toomaas Dheeressaa jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee mana
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Dambalaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Dabballee Gadaa fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Gammadaa Badhaasoofi Makkiyaa Jundii jidduu falmii raawwii
Ethio Telecom, Southwest West Region Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Outsource Cleaning Services Under RFQ No. 4286799.
ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of 10/08/2026RFQ No. 4286799Requirements 1. Ethio telecom, Southwest west Region invites all interested
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Sibiilaa Gurgurru Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himattoonni Obbo Habtaamuu Shifarraawu N-54 fi R/ himatamaan Dhaabbata Absiniyaa Ekispoortii Qeeraa I/G/M
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Gomooleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gomoolee Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanichaaf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farniicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummaa, Doqdoqqeewwaniifi Goommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Gomooleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gomoolee bara baajataa
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Waajjimi Mal Laqaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Bara Baajataa 2019ti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aarichal Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Quiqullinaa, Meeshaales Human Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Fariicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjetonta Mootummaa, Dogdoqqeewwaniifi Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomaisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Waajjimi Mal laqaa Aanaa Yaaballoo bara
Pastoralist Concern (PC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar Power Pumps, Controllers, and Submersible Pumps (Lot 1) and a 10 KW Backup Power Solution Including Batteries and Inverters (Lot 2) for Project Sites in Kuraly Kebele (Dollo Bay Woreda) and Yugat Kebele (Dollo Ado Woreda) in the Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) URGENT NATIONAL BID ADVERTISEMENT ADVERTISE THE NATIONAL BID INVITATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR SYSTEM, CONTROLLER