Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ 25/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በሸዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አመወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.

Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና

Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that

EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids from Interested and Eligible Bidders (agency) for the Procurement of the Supply, Install, And Commission Of Jet Fans & Fresh Air Supply Fan, Fire Alarm System Maintenance & Installation, Aluminum Cladding Maintenance Work & Design, Supply And Installation Of Duct System

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ

Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Office Furniture Items

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/004/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed

በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት መምህራን ትጥቅ፣ አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ጥገና እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ የመጫንና የመግጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 2/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders to Rapid7 Insight VM (IVM) Software License Renewal

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Re-Tender Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/023/2026 (1) The bank invites all

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Procure a Motorcycle for the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project Which is Supported Though by Luminous Fund and Implemented in Oromia Region, Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones in Four Targeted Districts