Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/334a103d-c2ed-4e35-8610-8ca3b1a69df3/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/015 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana Universty: Procurement of Sanitary Materials

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e785ddad-3138-41bc-aa70-ff1423b19578/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 76- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቢሮ ምንጣፍ ባለ ሳንቲም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76d1eadc-3558-402c-8161-7d12bd976ff4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 78 Procurement

Construction Management Institute: Lot 78 Procurement of Training Material with Printing /RCFSP/ Re Bid

Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb43a67-729c-4dcc-b2ff-579d9c30158c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0081-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 80 Procurement

Construction Management Institute: Lot 80 Procurement of Other Material Re Bid

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34f18818-3c0c-46ed-aa57-2d0ec78c5238/open Lot Information

The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Review and Update its Financial Management and Accounting Procedures Manual.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) CALL FOR INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO REVIEW AND UPDATE HESPI’s FINANCIAL MANAGEMENTAND ACCOUNTING PROCEDURES MANUAL The

በኦሮሚያ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ሐርረጌ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በዲንዲን ዲስትሪክት የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሚወገዱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWEHB/MM-01/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት

The Desert Locust Control Organization for Eastern Africa (DLCO-EA) Invites Proposals for External Audit Services for the Financial Year 2025/2026.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) DLCO-EA: ADVERT FOR PROVISION OF EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES CALL FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROVISION

የማዕከላዊ ክልል መንግስት አደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰብዓዊ ድጋፍ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ምግብና ምግብ ነክ ያልሆኑ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Invites Bids for the Supply of Pipeline Materials (Lot-1) and Tyres (Lot-2)

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid BID NO. NCB/Ft/AWSSSE/012/2018 Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) would like

The Central Ethiopia Regional State Disaster and Risk Management Commission Invites Sealed Bids for Borehole Drilling, Community Water Pond Construction, and Shad Net Construction in the Siltie Zone.

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) National Competitive (NBC) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for 1. CENTERAL ETHIOPIA REGIONAL STATE DESASTER AND RISK

Audit Services Corporation Invites Bids for the Supply of 16 Laptop Computers and One Desktop Computer.

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation for Bid Reference. No 001/2018 Audit Services Corporation invites to all interested & eligible bidders

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Spare Parts /ዶዛን ፎርክ ሊፍት/

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/06caed03-0828-4427-bbea-156e68514e9f/open Reference