Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ ግጨ-02/2018 የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት ቁጥር የዕቃው ዓይነት የሚገኝበት

የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) NOTICE FOR THE INVITATION FOR RE-BID Reference No: – EEU/BGR/NCB/006/18 The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility here by now invites registered eligible bidders/contractors of category

The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-5/BC-5 and Above to Submit Bids for the Supply and Building of Assosa Customer Service Centers Renovation Works.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 20, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BIDRE-GIW-26-2025/2026, RE-GIW-27-2025/2026 and RE-GIW-29-2025/2026 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic Sheet), PVC-U Pipes,

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) Invites Re-bids for the Supply of PVC Resin (300MT), HDPE Raw Material (200MT), and Rubber Seals (3100 Pcs).

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ህጻን ዳንኤል ፈቃዱ (2 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ቴዎድሮስ ፈቃዱ (5 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን

Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for the Procurement of Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts Under RFQ No 4281609.

ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) Floating Date:  As of March 13, 2026RFQ. NO 4281609 1.     1. Ethio telecom intends

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Digital Content Creation of Grade 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Materials Under the LiTE Project.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-011/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

Imagine 1 Day International Organization Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of Learning Classrooms and WASH Facilities in Kerselie, Baso, Musie-Niselam, and Dinka Primary Schools in the Southern Zone of Tigray Region.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for BidBid No.Tig/i1d/Finland/UNICEF/001/2026 Imagine 1 Day is a non-religious, non-profit making International NGO founded in

ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር Feasibility Study and Business Plan Preparation Consultancy Services to Establish a Public Electric Vehicles Charging Station ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

University of Gondar፡ Procurement Medical Suction Machine (ለቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3c60155-d620-4488-967d-db1253cc844e/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለውሃ ቆጣሪ መስመር ዝርጋታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d80717c3-defa-419b-9166-9bf6fcde53ce/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/816d892a-11b0-48ec-8bf5-7db00075f4e9/open Lot Information

Akaki Kale Heywet Church Invites Eligible Architectural Firms of Grade 3 and Above to Submit Bids for Consultancy Services Including Master Plan Preparation and Design Proposals for Academic and Commercial Buildings.