Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Feb 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ በመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት በድጋሚ ጨረታ የሚወጡ የእቃ /የአገልግሎት
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የምግብ ቅቤ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ እና እንቁላል አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7e25356f-b32b-4fa0-9522-a2ee8844f99e/open Invitation to Bid “በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018” Procurement Reference
ለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት የሚፈጸሙ የግዥ አይነቶች ሎት 1 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሎት 2 የጽዳት
በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Roha Health Foundation Invites Proposals for a Financial Audit of the Fiscal Year 2025.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR A PROPOSALFOR THE FINANCIAL AUDIT OF ROHA HEALTH FOUNDATION 1. BACKGROUND Roha Health Foundation
BID CLOSING & OPENING DATE EXTENSION
ethiotelecom (Mar 05, 2026) To: All bidders The procurement of Wheel loaders with log Grapple and Bucket Attachment
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Pumps and Solar Systems, Including Rehabilitation of Non-functional Water Points in Harshin, Fafan Zone, Somali Region.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDBid Reference No.: ERCS/WRKS/GDS/007/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids
አበናደም ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር ከ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ያሉ የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን እስከ 2020 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን በዉጪ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አበናደም ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር ከ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ያሉ የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን እስከ
Mizan-Tepi University: Procurement of Consultancy Services for Mizan-Tepi University (MTU) Digitalization Project
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/adea5677-7fda-43a4-bc1d-b50650ccbcec/open
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የፓራዶ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 265/65R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/373a81e4-7626-4215-b10e-02ff2991196e/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Mekelle
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e39a9be-91fb-4dcb-bc2d-10c660cecd32/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የላውንደሪ ክፍል የልብስ መተኮሻ ማሽን ጥገና የአግልግሎት ግዢ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ba331ba-f33c-4b5d-b8a1-ae9ab883bdbb/open Lot Information