Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Feb 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ በመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት በድጋሚ ጨረታ የሚወጡ የእቃ /የአገልግሎት
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የምግብ ቅቤ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ እና እንቁላል አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7e25356f-b32b-4fa0-9522-a2ee8844f99e/open Invitation to Bid “በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018” Procurement Reference
ለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት የሚፈጸሙ የግዥ አይነቶች ሎት 1 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሎት 2 የጽዳት
በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College LASTIC /የላዉንደሪ ላስቲክ /
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c0be4c8-ba17-4ace-a657-1f496ea8ceb4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Purchase of Stationary Items (MOR-Kombolcha Branch)
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e4e1e02-d861-4221-bd45-4ce11fdbde5e/open Lot Information
Hawassa University Procurement of Publication of Full Color Statistical Abstract Books.
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3a6c422-ee1c-49bb-82e8-668a1e3ebea5/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office Procurement of ሎት 397 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e4a6a44-faec-4454-a19d-cc67eee531bc/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Lot 43 Procurement of የሻይ ቡና ግዢ .
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31dc988e-1f97-49f5-8283-0ea3b4374fdf/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Vehicle Tires for Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09af15d2-0de0-47f9-afed-d9b8e9f56938/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of LOT 0013 የቢሮ አላቂ እና ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ሞያሌ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት / Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Related Items for F.D.R.E Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/NCB/PUR0013/2018/2026
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2298676-9c5f-4a4a-bde4-1a4ae2b7cdae/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Dental Teeth Machine
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21915522-0fa8-4da0-a349-06b20e15c932/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs Purchasing of Proceeding Printing
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48b48137-33bc-4ab9-b476-d167ccbf36b6/open Lot Information