Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9884310a-5464-49e9-b86a-0f5caa0f0f01/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0178-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works.
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items and Water Well Drilling Works
Addis Zemen (Mar 22, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 28/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of PRENTER AND LCD LCD PROJECTOR //^
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84d52e57-3c96-4ef6-af73-29fe3b2874b3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Orange and Others^^~
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fccb6de7-7e26-4128-828f-4fa519fd3b4a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Pailot Bearing Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/11ba5ad8-4d5e-405a-8f07-fa1d5c59d5b6/open Invitation
Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/49d9e57a-7a0a-4d22-8a3c-2961349adb9b/open Invitation for
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ወከር መቆምና መለማመጃ Height Adjustable Steel with Wheel
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35b9b4d4-e93a-4efb-8738-c305f861e975/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Clutch Master Cylinder Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/ca1e96e9-681b-4cd4-a617-af8e002eab86/open Invitation for
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Piston With Pin Std,Engine Over Halve Gasket and Main Bearing Std Nissan T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/01bf24ef-fcdb-4c82-b75f-e96c5ad71a67/open Invitation for
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Can Bearing Std and Can Rod Bushing Nissan T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/544e9ede-dd15-4d44-a761-e922bf8c4e1a/open Invitation for
የፌዴራል ፍትህ እና የህግ ተቋም: አርቲኩሌት 360 ሶፍትዌር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64c7a546-104f-4cfc-850d-8f771d0d4297/open Lot Information