Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76d1eadc-3558-402c-8161-7d12bd976ff4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 78 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 78 Procurement of Training Material with Printing /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb43a67-729c-4dcc-b2ff-579d9c30158c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0081-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 80 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 80 Procurement of Other Material Re Bid
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec24f12e-a35c-4fb9-acc6-4424ca9ab5ee/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute:Lot 79 Procurement of Electronics Material Re Bid
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7e3067c-591b-41a6-bc7d-28cf1a279dc9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0137-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለንብ ማነቢያ አገልግሎት
Wollo University: ለንብ ማነቢያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የሲሚንቶ ግዥ ደሴ 2018 በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ በአንድ ዋሽ ብሄራዊ ፕሮግራም ማስፈጸሚያ በጀት የቢሮ ውስጥ መገልገያ ጠረጴዛ፣ ወንበር፣ ሼልፍ፣ የተለያዩ ቱልኪቶች (የኤሌክትሪካልና የመካኒካል) አነስተኛ የጂኦፊዚካል እቃዎች (Deep Meter, Hand GPS እና ሌሎች ኪቶችን እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ በአንድ ዋሽ ብሄራዊ ፕሮግራም ማስፈጸሚያ በጀት በጨረታ
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/53b284b5-0985-4a7e-881e-a29df42dcc36/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Revenue Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75c6b0a4-32d4-4f61-99c6-61c52c68328f/open Invitation to Bid
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b4ec3c79-3c05-48ba-b0c6-71ac279b456e/open Invitation to Bid
Wollo University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Materials
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f5d8efe3-b8f0-4e50-a8b5-87de8fc3a92c/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Building Construction
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8714360f-7a10-49ba-8383-c1b2a6d55982/open Invitation to Bid
Jinka University: የጸህፈት መሳሪዎች ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0918e140-9e90-4e9e-b66f-6690aaf35cf0/open Reference
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea862939-d393-4104-b97d-c10475f5ceef/open Invitation to Bid
Wolkite University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/920d03ed-9fc3-4d00-9004-c45ebd625cec/open Invitation to Bid