Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/751da994-9ecd-42e9-a6c5-6d41f1b8a5ef/open Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open) Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የኤሌክትሪክና የቧንቧ መስርያ እቃዎች ግዥ 2018 Rebid
Government (Mar 24, 2026) 234የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Central UPS & Conference room camera” Procurement
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c19e723-df0c-47c7-9843-d09ef1a1d7e4/open Invitation to Bid “የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ (ፐ.ሰ)” Procurement Reference No:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoH-NCB-G-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97d39857-962e-4ce7-b6f6-c403bb18e82c/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Refreshment Goods at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2df6f401-c215-4349-af78-2884b2d06aa4/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የ “Dialysis Reagent አንደኛ የላቦራቶሪ ማሽን
Ethiopian Electric Power Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Kotobe Head Office Clinic & Training Center Fence Construction.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS Bid Number: EEP/NP/NCB/11/2018 Procurement of kotobe head office clinic & training center
በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር ጨረታ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ግብዓቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር