Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c19e723-df0c-47c7-9843-d09ef1a1d7e4/open Invitation to Bid “የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ (ፐ.ሰ)” Procurement Reference No:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoH-NCB-G-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
Government (Mar 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9884310a-5464-49e9-b86a-0f5caa0f0f01/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0178-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እንዲሁም በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር_06/2019 ዓ.ም በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ የተሽከርካሪ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Babogaya Cafeteria Service.
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02548 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND
Dalocha Town Administration is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified Consultancy Firms to Assist in Preparing a Comprehensive Development Document for a Tourism Destination Centered Around Gafat Mountain and Dijo River.
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Request for Expression of interest (EOI) for Consultancy Services Dalocha Town Administration is seeking expression
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 021/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሱት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት ለሁለት ዓመት የሚቆይ የሠራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበብ የግብአት አቅርቦትና የመስተንግዶ አገልግሎት፣ ደንብ ልብስ (የሥራ ልብስ) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 023/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ/ስቴሽነሪ/ በጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses (Grade WWC-3 and Above) for the Construction of the Yeda Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in East Gojjam, Baso Libon.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Food System Resilience Program/FSRP, IDA Credit Number: P176167 Procurement Method: National
በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የውሃ ታንክር ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Kan Bara Baajataa 2019 Baasee Jira.
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bulchiinsa Magaala Shaggar Kutaa Magaala kuraa Jiddaatti waajjirri Maallaga Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu baajatoa