Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታዎቂያ ቁጥር 002/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የመንግስት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለስልጣን ከነማ ፋርማሲዎች ድርጅት በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ እና በዙሪያዋ ለሚገኙ ነዋሪዎች ለሁሉም
ከነማ ፋርማሲ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ የኮስሞቲክስ እና የወተት ምርቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 16 24. የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉል ወርክ ስቴሸን /Work-station/ ኮሚፕዉተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉል ወርክ ስቴሸን /Work-station/ ኮሚፕዉተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Mar 22, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works.
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items and Water Well Drilling Works
Fortune (Mar 22, 2026) Call for National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Reference Number: DBOT13825/26 Re-bid 1. Dashen Bank S.C. invites all interested. eligible, experienced, and qualified bidders to submit a
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service :PROCURMENT OF LANDSCAPE CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR EPSS-HEADD OFFICE
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad2e8789-9712-4686-b994-4d7ad67f672b/open Lot Information
Federal High Court :ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት 2 መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ ###
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11fdbace-c13d-4833-abc3-a75965537ae4/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Purchase Of Orange,Biscuit and Brade (የተጋገረ የስንዴ ዳቦ) For Eid Alfetir Holiday
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/785b7ede-f8ee-444e-8e8a-ddb88de1c07d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue :የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ 2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a26c24fe-adc6-4c25-bc94-da56076e7445/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 420 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀይ አሸዋ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07f4f71d-f4fd-4c90-b0f2-c25736f30a4b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: ሞባይል ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faa7120b-207b-4f54-9efe-f6c445795047/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Spar (Honda),,
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a24a2f1-507a-48ee-b486-03d50e7464ce/open Lot Information