Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) Re-Invitation to Open Bid Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC- SDCBOH) is an NGO, which is registered as Ethiopian
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of a 9.6kw Solar System in Chiro Woreda, Lalu Kello Site, and the Supply and Installation of a 15kw Solar System in Doba Woreda, Dalota Kebele, as Well as the Procurement of Gs Pipes.
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0115/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ በሎት 1. የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ በሎት2. የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣
በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣ ለፋርማሲ ክፍል ማስፋፊያ ግንባታ ስራ ለማሰራት የእጅ ዋጋ እና ማቴሪያልን ጨምሮ ጥቅል ዋጋ በማቅረብ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት1. ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ሎት2. የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ ሎት3. የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ሎት4.
የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የስፖርት ትጥቅ ህጋዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸዉ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA ETHIOPIAN ROADS ADMINISTRATION REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (National Competitive
The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Competent Consulting Firms for the Wenoda Well Field Water Supply Project. The Assignment Involves Conducting Feasibility Studies, Groundwater Development, Well Siting, and Drilling Supervision.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES- FIRM SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia;
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Inviting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA ETHIOPIAN ROADS ADMINISTRATION REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (National Competitive
The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Design Review, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for the Gerbi Area Community Infrastructure Project (Phase I: School, Health Center, and Veterinary Clinic) and Water Supply Infrastructure at Yeka Sede, Kura Jida, and Riba Dembel Sites (Phase II).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRM SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia; Addis
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2019 1. የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ አቅርቦት
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ፤ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የ2019
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2019 1. የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች አቅርቦት
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ለ23ቱም ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት ዓመት