Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) Re-Invitation to Open Bid Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC- SDCBOH) is an NGO, which is registered as Ethiopian
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of a 9.6kw Solar System in Chiro Woreda, Lalu Kello Site, and the Supply and Installation of a 15kw Solar System in Doba Woreda, Dalota Kebele, as Well as the Procurement of Gs Pipes.
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0115/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ በሎት 1. የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ በሎት2. የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣
በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣ ለፋርማሲ ክፍል ማስፋፊያ ግንባታ ስራ ለማሰራት የእጅ ዋጋ እና ማቴሪያልን ጨምሮ ጥቅል ዋጋ በማቅረብ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት1. ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ሎት2. የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ ሎት3. የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ሎት4.
የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የስፖርት ትጥቅ ህጋዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸዉ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallagga Bahaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurgurr Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Mana Qopheessaa Magaalaa Naqamtee fi Murtii Abbaa Idaa 1faa Dhaabbata Ijaarsa Waliigalaa
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Boolee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beteleeheem Ayinaalamifi M/A/Idaa nObbo Toomaas Dheeressaa jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee mana
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Dambalaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Dabballee Gadaa fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Gammadaa Badhaasoofi Makkiyaa Jundii jidduu falmii raawwii
Ethio Telecom, Southwest West Region Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Outsource Cleaning Services Under RFQ No. 4286799.
ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of 10/08/2026RFQ No. 4286799Requirements 1. Ethio telecom, Southwest west Region invites all interested
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Sibiilaa Gurgurru Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himattoonni Obbo Habtaamuu Shifarraawu N-54 fi R/ himatamaan Dhaabbata Absiniyaa Ekispoortii Qeeraa I/G/M
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Gomooleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gomoolee Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanichaaf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farniicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummaa, Doqdoqqeewwaniifi Goommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Gomooleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gomoolee bara baajataa
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Waajjimi Mal Laqaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Bara Baajataa 2019ti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aarichal Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Quiqullinaa, Meeshaales Human Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Fariicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjetonta Mootummaa, Dogdoqqeewwaniifi Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomaisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Waajjimi Mal laqaa Aanaa Yaaballoo bara
Pastoralist Concern (PC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar Power Pumps, Controllers, and Submersible Pumps (Lot 1) and a 10 KW Backup Power Solution Including Batteries and Inverters (Lot 2) for Project Sites in Kuraly Kebele (Dollo Bay Woreda) and Yugat Kebele (Dollo Ado Woreda) in the Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) URGENT NATIONAL BID ADVERTISEMENT ADVERTISE THE NATIONAL BID INVITATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR SYSTEM, CONTROLLER