Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) Re-Invitation to Open Bid Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC- SDCBOH) is an NGO, which is registered as Ethiopian
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of a 9.6kw Solar System in Chiro Woreda, Lalu Kello Site, and the Supply and Installation of a 15kw Solar System in Doba Woreda, Dalota Kebele, as Well as the Procurement of Gs Pipes.
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0115/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ በሎት 1. የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ በሎት2. የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣
በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣ ለፋርማሲ ክፍል ማስፋፊያ ግንባታ ስራ ለማሰራት የእጅ ዋጋ እና ማቴሪያልን ጨምሮ ጥቅል ዋጋ በማቅረብ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት1. ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ሎት2. የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ ሎት3. የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ሎት4.
የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የስፖርት ትጥቅ ህጋዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸዉ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ
Ethio Telecom is Seeking Information from Qualified Suppliers Regarding an Optical Network Management System (ONMS) to Identify Technologies and Best Practices for Monitoring Optical Distribution Networks (ODN) and Metro Fiber Networks.
ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 22, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER: 4286885 1.Ethio telecom intends to acquire an optical
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Heineken EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR HEATING, VENTILATION, AND AIR CONDITIONING (HVAC) SERVICE RENDERING Heineken Breweries S.C
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ የተርሚናል እድሳትና ማስፋፊያ፣ የአውሮፕላን መንደርደሪያ እና ተጨማሪ መገልገያዎች ንድፍና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design And Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation and Expansion, Runway Strip and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: – SSNT-T634 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን
Gada Special Economic Zone Development Corporation (GSEZ-DC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment, Including Stationery, Sanitary Materials, Electronics, Office Furniture, and Tyres.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OROMIA REGIONAL STATE GOVERNMENT GADA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION (GSEZ-DC) Procurement
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms, Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE), to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Professionally Qualified Auditing Firms to Provide External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: A8a/PFMD/LCB/026/2026 (1) Amhara Bank S.C. invites all
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት IN ORIGENALAL የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dfc4df3-5f52-4332-ab2e-6f20de0dced1/open Lot Information