Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደ ተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) intends to procure the following item: S .No. Description of

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Visa Dual Interface Classic Debit and White Label Credit Cards.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/058fb555-cf86-4eba-8d39-0ab7543dab62/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0ac83c3-2596-4916-8538-6cf79809eb1a/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/efd46b0e-13eb-46cc-a0c4-b109ea17cc14/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8df67836-4760-47df-9f2d-67f3c54feda2/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712cec53-e4a0-4f09-8ade-69f818f2e9ed/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/049589be-8200-40ce-8cc1-d648e2eafdd1/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9460645e-dc49-4b41-b6e9-1ce4dcb3bf9a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Peace፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1aaf4317-150b-4d3b-8f8f-10f864cf528c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8550857d-c9b7-433d-aa1b-3258073d32b4/open Lot Information