Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/04/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Intend to Purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v) Adhere by Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Bidding.
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የእይታ መሣሪያዎች (መነጽር)፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ነጻነት አቡ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አሽብር ሰይድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 119950 በ10/04/2018ዓ/ም በመ/ቁጥር/124331
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 05/2019በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services For Community Service
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/231eaec2-857e-43ef-b446-24a4130d449a/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች መግዛት እና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች በግዥ
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለፌደራል ማረሚያ ቤት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል የSupply 6kg ABCE Class of Fire Extinguisher & Fire Hydrant Cabinet ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/ SM/105/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለፌደራል ማረሚያ ቤት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል
Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Consultancy Service Providers to Conduct a Legal and Policy Analysis on Female Genital Mutilation/Cutting (FGM/C) and Child, Early, and Forced Marriage (CEFM).
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR LEGAL AND POLICY ANALYSIS ON FEMALE GENITAL MUTILATION/CUTTING (FGM/C) AND CHILD,
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78ca1d9a-6178-4442-9939-6fd62b50e9d8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MOR Dire Dawa Procurment of Table Calculator and Toner 147A
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1624a15-0189-4750-941a-b0e4ca92f985/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a65f27f7-cd31-45fa-9355-4ab7b59ee9dd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a65f27f7-cd31-45fa-9355-4ab7b59ee9dd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a7e7e02-3424-44fa-9269-70a941284018/open Lot Information