Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የንብ እና ዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 15/2019 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ በምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ፕሮግራም በጀት ድጋፍ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ እርባታ እና የዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Independent Core Banking System
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 06/12/2018 እና 09/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SOS Sahel Ethiopia- MaYEA, FSDP, TRANSFORM, NSSID, IRMRW Here in Invited Eligible Bidders for Supply and Delivery of the Tyre.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Invitation Number (NCB) SOS-NCB-G-5-Tyre-2026 SOS Sahel Ethiopia- MaYEA, FSDP, TRANSFORM, NSSID, IRMRW here
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 21/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው
House of Federation: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad6eb2bf-ae37-48a0-9def-73a17f2a6ed6/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Tablet and External Hard Disk
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a88a3c89-7130-4058-a3f5-051bd9f3a99d/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Part**
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9965004b-f781-4d7a-834b-0c57e998516e/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f678f14-91d4-48f7-8f3b-98d6581a3d4d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 59/2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/005695fa-ec7d-4973-964a-5ff95fe57b03/open Lot Information
ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን Conversion of Existing Generator Pumping Water System to Solarization በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን BID Ref # EDDO/0005/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር
The Carter Center Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids from Registered Suppliers for the Printing of 5,057 Flipcharts.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Advertisement of Bid NCB No. 005/2026 TCC-E The Carter Center Ethiopia is a non-profit