Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of different items as per
Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting National Competitive Bids for Two Separate Procurement Categories.
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሰት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳዳር በሰቆጣ ከተማ የሚገኘው የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ማህበራ ዩኒዩን ኃ/የተወሰነ ለዩንዩኑ
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሰት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳዳር በሰቆጣ ከተማ የሚገኘው የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ማህበራ ዩኒዩን ኃ/የተወሰነ ለዩንዩኑ ምርት እና ግብአት ለማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሲኖ ካሶኒ 2025 ሞዴል ባለ 400 (አራት መቶ) የፈረስ ጉልበት የጭነት ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police Would Like To Procure Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dc8fa54b-57b0-4032-9e31-5a25513b3cfe/open ”
Salale University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0dc59d2-69ff-4666-8860-2d18ace35b75/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority Would Like To Procure Building Construction
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6e79a404-a42c-4fff-a937-b5cb0612b5e1/open ”
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open Invitation to
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/adaf4a04-b263-4598-b74b-5b9be8a4f8e7/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration Procurement Different Electrical and Electronic Materials – Lot 10/2018
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/17322392-6652-4753-84e0-b823e3c0588b/open
Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C.
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: ለባህል ግንባታ የሚሆኑ እቃዎች 03
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d54e721b-ec46-4a02-9f0f-497cec47ce6e/open Lot Information