Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በዚህ መሠረት፡–
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e0a6e40-cbcd-4847-b30b-48153906483a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a23fb92-3122-4c7b-b073-3caed467c317/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cab093b-bde2-4a16-bfbf-4d215771148e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56b1dc04-7bce-462c-b029-e3c0cfe6e2e1/open Lot Information
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of UTP Cable Cat 6
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Open Bid No. 07/2026/27. 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and
Dashen Breweries SC Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Industrial Safety Materials.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB) Procurement of Industrial Safety Materials Procurement Reference Number: DBSC/ICB-009-2026 1. Dashen Breweries
በደቡብ/ኢ/ክ/መ/ በወላይታ ዞን በቦዲቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዓይነት ጥራታቸውን የጠበቁ ኦርጅናል ዕቃዎችን በከተማ አስተዳደሩ ስር ላሉ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽ/መሣሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የህንፃ መሣሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ/ኢ/ክ/መ/ በወላይታ ዞን በቦዲቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር የተለያዩ
ላየን ሴኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላየን ሰኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።