Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Markos University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/766a1b4a-9f14-43bc-80ac-bf36eba79b34/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d144ca12-2317-449c-bd3e-cee7bcfe0b83/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d823a5c1-be5d-4f8e-a591-0e736e3e5fc6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49ba141c-f98e-4966-a022-3ce0413ecc9b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of 5 Star Hotel Service in Addis Ababa City
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f382cf1-05ba-4a5f-8268-231a9086e089/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለ750 ሜትር ጉድጓድ የሚሆን ባለ 5 ሚ.ሜ PVC ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bed80025-dd13-41f7-8b01-0ac7fba668d0/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Training
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c62299b9-37bb-4a6b-a900-1e95e1ae8de8/open Lot Information
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/048/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች