Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar PV Systems for Existing Water Schemes that Ceased Operations Due to Fuel Costs and Fluctuations.

የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት፡- ለግቢ ውስጥ መድኃኒቶች እና የህክምና

የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም. ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7116a40e-5917-4cf1-ba2e-d8d02803f77c/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b45abd-608c-4396-9c49-cfdf4b0b85ec/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d26ec220-54d2-4bfc-ab47-243e3055776e/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f981dfb-27e9-46c1-bdc7-72fd4e451a13/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bf2d50b-b072-4063-8fe6-c6427a07bd46/open Lot Information

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው የተጠናቀቀ 04 (አራት) ኮንደሚኒየም ሱቆች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኮንደሚኒየም የንግድ ሱቅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው