Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመከፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/704d77c7-2217-4de4-a86f-329faab658b4/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6411725-468d-4f66-8d57-d09597e5fa23/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5237680c-4dee-461d-aeee-5c2465b3c543/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d9944bb-0662-4a02-9335-3f04f37ce114/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/664259d7-b699-4cde-b96c-a9bd3c3cd8d2/open Lot Information
የመቐለ ውሃ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያገለግል ሙሉ ባለ ቡዙ ምዕራፍ ሴንትሪፍዩጋል ከመሬት በላይ የሚገጠሙ የውሃ ፓምፖች ከሞተር ጋር አቅርቦት (Procurement of Supply of Complete Multi-centrifugal Surface Pumps with Motor) ግዢ አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ስለፈለገ በጨረታው መሳተፍ ለምትፈልጉ ተጫራቶች ጥሪውን ያቀርባል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመቐለ ውሃ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያገለግል ሙሉ ባለ ቡዙ ምዕራፍ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for a One-year Framework Agreement for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Services.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre
PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL
Bees for Development Ethiopia (BfDE) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Financial Proposals for the Supply and Delivery of Beekeeping Equipment, Electronics, and Stationery Items Under the Mass Youth Employment in Apiculture (MaYEA) Program.
Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to BidINVITATION TO OPEN BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF BEEKEEPING EQUIPMENT,ELECTRONICS, AND STATIONERY (Mass Youth