Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot 01 ጉምሩክ ኮምሽን ሐዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የግድግዳ ቀለም እና ሌላ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f50d388a-cf1f-407b-9212-4ce46fb89605/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cbe44ad-e908-4158-98bb-93e78ce86795/open Lot Information
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d24b912a-3105-48f4-9f90-33c67e92bdb9/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University :ለተማረዎች ቀለብ አገልግሎት የሚዉል የፋብርካ ዉጤቶች ግዥ/Procurement of Factory Product
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/291038e1-5764-4762-8639-44bd32f815de/open
Bule Hora University :ለተማሪዎች ምግብ አገልግሎት የሚውል የዳቦ ግዥ/Procurement of Bread for Students Food Service
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6b2210b0-6726-40b3-a60d-4c2d85f3291d/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7b9e47c-9a7a-4bde-8f4f-456bc4b66f86/open
Bule Hora University :Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/aecf4b16-683a-43e5-ba9e-64c8cbc9d4c8/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d68e260d-14e9-4a7d-ac05-32a9b3503e67/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82662f2d-3e25-4050-a627-b2e9a948ef0f/open