Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመከፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f5f1bae8-5244-4d51-91ee-30323e909027/open
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/70616d3b-f786-4bb5-aa45-fc9b3980a151/open Invitation to
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22153857-59df-4de3-a203-8e343cce202e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2a8887-e177-4719-8ebb-aaaf662baf4e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials ለአባያ ካምፓስ//* L
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cc0a4c9-f41c-41fe-8261-12551f1d3679/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f611a5d-9992-40f4-b7e4-afdc933912bf/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad4cb050-54d3-42ac-99f6-b9467fe49f1c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: 02/Procurement of Car Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdd82b7f-86c9-47a4-a7d9-f4c34fda0b1d/open
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Curtain
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a6e2b50-9b4f-40ad-b11b-5a83375444ca/open