Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመከፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Shekusen-Mersu Periodic Maintenance Road Project
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f3fd4ac8-1dda-427e-8c34-c38eb66650ad/open
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Pumping Systems (Lots 1 & 2) and Construction of Latrines and a Maternity Waiting Room (Lots 3 & 4) in Oromia and Amhara Regions.
2merkato.com (Mar 13, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/010/26 INVITATION TO TENDER Invitation to Tender for the Supply, Installation,
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af9bfbaf-9c74-4de1-a01c-49c1055490ad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89ee3dad-36f4-4a04-b283-a281421d7726/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationary Material Yt
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58354786-c614-430a-af2d-f182de132697/open Lot Information
Aksum University Procurement of Lot-74 የT-Shirt እና ለሽልማት የሚሆን ዋንጫ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff8dda78-6b57-44b0-b181-4243ca546c4a/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የጽዳት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54b68172-1389-41dc-893b-9ed9d8150bfe/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure: ለግቢ የመሆን የቆሻሻ መጣ ባለሁለት የመ/ቤቱ ሎጎ የተሰራበት መትከል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b38db9b-ac0f-40b7-bba0-385041142152/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Mobile Wi-Fi Router and Power Bank T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/fe41554e-b0fa-4b13-bc0c-3f4e62b5cc89/open Invitation for